DATE PLACE JUDGE

13.02.2011 CACIB show in Fredericia Göran Bodegård, SE Exc.2° champion class,  CK best male 2,  R.CACIB
2011 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07.11.2010 Danish winner show in Herning Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, SE

Excl. 2° - champion class,

best male 3.

06.11.2010 CACIB show in Herning Korozs, András, H

Excl. 3° - champion class

LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION
04.09.2010 CACIB show in Luxembourg Kurt-Sigurd Wilberg, N

Excl. 1° - champion class,

CAC, best male 2.

GERMAN CHAMPION-VDH
24.06.2010 World dog show in Herning Wera Hübentahl, N

Excl. 3° - champion class

13.06.2010 CACIB show in Erfurt, D Werner Griepenkerl, D

Excl. 1° - champion class,

VDH-CHA, CACIB, best male

12.06.2010 National show in Erfurt, D András Korózs, H

Excl. 1° - champion class,

VDH-CHA, CAC, best male 2.

06.06.2010 CACIB show in Neumünster Elsbeth Clerc, CH

Excl. 2° - champion class,

VDH-CHA-res.

23.05.2010

Clubshow in Wietzen, D

Christian Janes, A VG 3° champion class
09.05.2010 Champion Klubmatch in Heteren, NL Patrick Jacoulot, F

Excl. 1° - champion class,

CAC-res. best male 2.

08.05.2010 Europasieger show in Dortmund Jan De Gids, NL VG 1° champion class
31.01.2010 CACIB show in Fredericia, DK Natalja Nekrosiené, LIT

Excl. 1° champion class,

CACIB, best male, BOB !

2010 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15.08.2009 CACIB show in Hillerød Marianne Baden, DK

Excl. 1° champion class,

res. CACIB best male 2

28.06.2009 CAC Thüringen 2009 in Mühlberg, D Hervé Blasselle, F 

Excl. 2 - champion class,

VDH-CHA-res., CAC-res.

DANISH CLUBCHAMPION
07.06.2009 Briard special in Kruså Christiane Comby, CH Excl. 1° champion class, CAC Club, best male 2
31.05.2009 Belgian Selektion in de Hahn

Salvatore Gianonne, B

Genevieve Pareau, F

Excl. Selektione !
30.05.2009 UEBB in de Hahn, B Salvatore Gianonne, B Excl. 2° champion class
17.01.2009 KHKG show in Strib, DK Gert Christensen, DK Excl. 1° champion class, CAC Club, best male 2
2009 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30.11.2008 KHKG show in Køge, DK Leif Ragnar Hjorth, N Excl. 2° champion class, CAC Club
02.11.2007 CACIB show in Hannover, D Jochen H. Eberhardt, D VG 2° open class
12.10.2008 KHKG Show in Køge, DK Benny Bild, S Excl. 2° champion class, CAC Club
DANISH CHAMPION
20.09.2008 CACIB show in Ballerup Claudio De Giuliani, I Excl. 1° open class, CAC
14.09.2008 Fransk Selektion i Vendome

Corinne De Brouwer

Jeanine Anjoran

Patrick Jacoulot

 Excl. Selektione !
03.08.2008 KHKG show in Grenå Lisa Avery, CA Excl. 1° open class
02.08.2008 KHKG show in Grenå R. Gregory, GB Excl. 1° open class, CAC
13.07.2008 UEBB Schwananu-Ottenheim, D Marlies Werkmeister, D Excl. 4  Intermedian class
12.07.2008 Clubschau Schwananu-Ottenheim, D R. Wollensack, D Excl. 2  Intermedian class
11.05.2008 CFH Briardklubudstilling i Wietzen, D Hr. Ebels, NL Excl. 1° Interm. class, VDH-CHA
30.03.2008 KHKG Show in Strib, DK Gregory Kostopoulos, GR Excl. 1° open class, CAC
17.02.2008 CACIB show in Odense Stephen W. Hall, GB

Excl. 1° Intermedian class

2008 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24.11.2007 Christmas show in Stepping Werner Griepenkerl, D Excl. 1 - youthclass, CAC, BOB !
YOUTH CHAMPION VDH & CLUB-CFH !    
27.10.2007 CACIB show in Hannover, D Werner Griepenkerl, D Excl. 1 - youthwinner, BOB !
06.10.2007 Bundessieger Zuchtschau i Dortmund, D J.M. Reinders, B

Excl. 2 youthclass

16.09.2007 Selection in Autun, France Hervé Blasselle, F 

Excl., Best youthclass fauve

09.09.2007 National show in Leipzig, D Lisbeth Mach, CH

VG 1 - youthwinner, BOB !

08.09.2007 CACIB show in Leipzig Jochen H.  Eberhardt, D Excl. 1 - youthwinner !
02.09.2007 Special show in Silkeborg, DK Freddie Klindrup, DK

Exc.1 champion class,

best female, BOB !

08.07.2007 BCD Clubshow in Beichlingen Eva Sobolta, PL Excl. 1 - youthwinner !
17.06.2007 CACIB show in Ballerup, DK Myriam Vermiere, B

VG

03.06.2007 DBK Clubshow in Kruså, DK Hervé Blasselle, F 

Excl. 2 youth class, CK

4 best male

27.05.2007 CFH Clubshow in Wietzen, D Ursula Zelenka, D VP - best puppy
17.05.2007 Clubshow in Heteren, NL Erika Bakker Woistijne, NL VP - best puppy
29.04.2007 CACIB show in Hillerød, DK R. Vanhoenacker, B

VP

25.03.2007 International udstilling i Berlin,D Marlies Werkmeister, D

VP

11.03.2007 Special show in Køge, DK Carl Erik Johansson, S

VP - best puppy

2007 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SL       = Very promising
VP      = Very promising